1 ліга
М | Игрок | Команда | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Артем Остапенко | Sad-Banna Xata Gravirovka | 1 | 1 |
2 | Євген Зоря | Житня Сльоза | 1 | 1 |
3 | Вʼячеслав Кононов | INSOFT | 1 | 1 |
4 | Роман Мороз | INSOFT | 1 | 1 |
5 | Дмитро Халін | Vinamo | 1 | 1 |
6 | Юрій Присада | Olé-Olé Sport&Print II | 1 | 1 |
7 | Андрій Дуплій | Vinamo | 1 | 1 |
8 | Дмитро Підченко | Olé-Olé Sport&Print II | 1 | 1 |
9 | Андрій Яковенко | Vinamo | 1 | 1 |
10 | Іван Зінченко | Житня Сльоза | 1 | 1 |
11 | Максим Коваленко | Житня Сльоза | 1 | 1 |
12 | Вадим Корженко | МСК Харків-2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Максим Вути | Sad-Banna Xata Gravirovka | 1 | 1 |
2 ліга
М | Игрок | Команда | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Максим Абуладзе | Porezka.net. | 1 | 5 |
2 | Іван Степаненко | МСК Харків-3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Роман Білан | Porezka.net. | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ростислав Сазонов | МСК Харків-3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Микита Новіков | Olé-Olé Sport&Print | 1 | 2 |
6 | Руслан Мороз | Олексіївка | 1 | 2 |
7 | Денис Гараган | МСК Харків-3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Сірко Володимир | Дівайс | 1 | 2 |
9 | Артур Морохія | Triolan | 1 | 1 |
10 | Максим Якушенко | МСК Харків-3 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Олександр Міхєєв | Triolan | 1 | 1 |
12 | Роман Костін | Porezka.net. | 1 | 1 |
13 | Віктор Демʼяненко | Олексіївка | 1 | 1 |
14 | Олександр Власенко | Olé-Olé Sport&Print | 1 | 1 |
15 | Дмитро Долгов | Олексіївка | 1 | 1 |
16 | Євген Оніщенко | Олексіївка | 1 | 1 |
17 | Сергій Голобородько | Дівайс | 1 | 1 |
18 | Владислав Коваленко | Porezka.net. | 1 | 1 |
19 | Костянтин Сколотій | Дівайс | 1 | 1 |
20 | Андрій Соколов | Triolan | 1 | 1 |
21 | Олексій Ткаченко | ЮЖД | 1 | 1 |
22 | Семен Панчішний | ЮЖД | 1 | 1 |
23 | Олександр Зайцев | Olé-Olé Sport&Print | 1 | 1 |
24 | Дмитро Оксенич | ЮЖД | 1 | 1 |
25 | Артур Мітрофанов | Porezka.net. | 1 | 1 |
26 | Денис Лактіонов | Triolan | 1 | 1 |
3 ліга
М | Игрок | Команда | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Максим Гаврищук | Мартенсит | 1 | 5 |
2 | Данило Бочаров | Мартенсит | 1 | 3 |
3 | Іраклій Хубулава | On X | 1 | 2 |
4 | Павло Максимчук | Qualium Systems. | 1 | 2 |
5 | Артем Лисянський | Укренергочермет | 1 | 2 |
6 | Віталій Бондаренко | Фоліо Плюс | 1 | 2 |
7 | Олександр Винник | Бана Хата-2 | 1 | 2 |
8 | В'ячеслав Ростворцев | Фоліо Плюс | 1 | 2 |
9 | Сергий Ус | Night Experience | 1 | 2 |
10 | Євген Добровольський | Укренергочермет | 1 | 1 |
11 | Андрій Блінков | Тетра | 1 | 1 |
12 | Юрій Чорнощок | Мартенсит | 1 | 1 |
13 | В'ячеслав Южица | Бана Хата-2 | 1 | 1 |
14 | Денис Ярошенко | Night Experience | 1 | 1 |
15 | Леонід Пінчук | Qualium Systems. | 1 | 1 |
16 | Роман Архипов | Клондайк. | 1 | 1 |
17 | Микола Філоненко | Укренергочермет | 1 | 1 |
18 | Ігор Гольдінер | Фоліо Плюс | 1 | 1 |
19 | Дмитро Ручинський | Мартенсит | 1 | 1 |
20 | Богдан Матюшев | Тетра | 1 | 1 |
21 | Гліб Зотов | Qualium Systems. | 1 | 1 |
22 | Денис Давидов | Мартенсит | 1 | 1 |
23 | Дмитро Сименько | Укренергочермет | 1 | 1 |
24 | Олександр Лангліц | Клондайк. | 1 | 1 |
25 | Дмитрий Загорулько | Клондайк. | 1 | 1 |