Лига 1

М Игрок Команда
1 Данило Цимбал Фк Водолага 3 7
2 Владислав Корниенко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 7
3 Алексей Ежак Фк Казачья Лопань 3 5
4 Эдуард Рогачёв YBH 3 4
5 Виталий Довбий Фк Казачья Лопань 3 3
6 Зосим Джигалов Фк Водолага 3 3
7 Альберт Андриевский YBH 2 2
8 Виталий Лимаренко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 2
9 Дмитро Шиленко Фк Водолага 3 2
10 Іван Следь Фк Водолага 3 2
11 Дмитрий Самарець Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
12 Евгений Мельниченко Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
13 Денис Амелин Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
14 Артем Литвин Фк Казачья Лопань 1 1
15 Виталий Еськов Фк Казачья Лопань 1 1
16 Валентин Плутенко FC Wizard 1 1
17 Олег Христенко Фк Казачья Лопань 2 1
18 Вьячеслав Свичкарь Фк Казачья Лопань 2 1
19 Александр Буданцев YBH 2 1
20 Николай Бондаренко Ренессанс Песочин 2 1
21 Владислав Завада Фк Водолага 2 1
22 Евгений Жадан YBH 2 1
23 Давид Малазония Феникс 3 1
24 Артем Репенко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
25 Сергей Лимаренко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
26 Дмитрий Руденко YBH 3 1
27 Виталий Смецкий Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
28 Максим Гребенюк Титан Сосоновка 3 1
29 Вадим Дударєв Фк Водолага 3 1
30 Андрей Гончаренко FC Wizard 3 1
31 Константин Лыска Феникс 3 1
32 Алексей Закора Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
33 Алі Тімхаєв Фк Водолага 3 1
34 Артур Оноприенко FC Wizard 4 1
35 Георгий Паргалава FC Wizard 4 1
36 Дмитрий Шарапов FC Wizard 4 1
37 Камран Абдуллаев Титан Сосоновка 4 1
38 Владимир Дурицын Ренессанс Песочин 4 1
39 Артур Сереков Титан Сосоновка 4 1
40 Дмитрий Киселёв FC Wizard 4 1

Лига А

М Игрок Команда
1 Егор Чегурко Фк Золочев 3 7
2 Дмитрий Гиль Коротыч 5 6
3 Владислав Бабий Партизан Покотиловка 3 5
4 Олег Шеляг Фаворит Краснокутск 4 5
5 Вячеслав Малимоненко Коротыч 4 5
6 Олексій Ніколонський Новый Стиль 4 5
7 Андрей Теодорович Авангард Мерефа 4 5
8 Станіслав Нестеренко Авангард Мерефа 4 4
9 Даниил Орехов Коротыч 4 4
10 Дмитро Гомединець Новый Стиль 1 3
11 Иван Мряченко Fireball 2 3
12 Георгий Рябцов Fireball 4 3
13 Владислав Сорокін Авангард Мерефа 5 3
14 Дмитро Попов Новый Стиль 5 3
15 Руслан Плоскин Fireball 1 2
16 В. Москалец Коротыч 2 2
17 Антон Никифоров Новый Стиль 2 2
18 Эдуард Ключко Партизан Покотиловка 2 2
19 Сергей Мухин Партизан Покотиловка 3 2
20 Євген Троцький Фаворит Краснокутск 3 2
21 Реда Туими Fireball 4 2
22 Вячеслав Парфьонов Новый Стиль 5 2
23 Дмитрий Карпов Good Boys 1 1
24 Владислав Налыгач Фк Золочев 1 1
25 Максим Крутогузенко Фаворит Краснокутск 1 1
26 Александр Чефонов Авангард Мерефа 1 1
27 Ярослав Панов Fireball 2 1
28 Александр Берест Фк Золочев 2 1
29 Матвей Харченко Коротыч 2 1
30 Даниил Кабанов Коротыч 2 1
31 Кирилл Забыйворота Фк Золочев 2 1
32 Михаил Аболымов Good Boys 3 1
33 Артём Филоненко Фк Золочев 3 1
34 Володимир Володько Авангард Мерефа 3 1
35 Евгений Шовковый Партизан Покотиловка 3 1
36 Максим Сотников Партизан Покотиловка 3 1
37 Игорь Шишка Fireball 3 1
38 Роман Тарарака Фк Золочев 3 1
39 Віталій Віник Авангард Мерефа 4 1
40 Юрий Габор Good Boys 4 1
41 Олександр Тітов Фаворит Краснокутск 4 1
42 Денис Репринцев Good Boys 4 1
43 Максим Коваленко Новый Стиль 4 1
44 Владислав Буката Good Boys 4 1
45 Артем Кіріченко Новый Стиль 4 1
46 Алексей Гиль Коротыч 5 1
47 Самуель Джин Новый Стиль 5 1
48 Віктор Кобзар Новый Стиль 5 1

Подписчики

0








Подписчики турнира
Добавить стену ВКонтакте
Укажите ID группы или страницы ВКонтакте,
посвящённой Вашему турниру:

например: 24687652

ЛФЛ Бавария 8х8
Страна:Украина
Город:Харьков