Лига 1

М Игрок Команда
1 Данило Цимбал Фк Водолага 5 14
2 Владислав Корниенко Фк Казачья Лопань 4 7
3 Алексей Ежак Фк Казачья Лопань 4 6
4 Виталий Довбий Фк Казачья Лопань 4 4
5 Евгений Жадан YBH 4 4
6 Эдуард Рогачёв YBH 5 4
7 Сергій Великородний Титан Сосоновка 2 3
8 Сергій Фомін Фк Водолага 4 3
9 Дмитро Шиленко Фк Водолага 5 3
10 Дмитро Дударєв Фк Водолага 5 3
11 Зосим Джигалов Фк Водолага 5 3
12 Ярослав Федоренко Фк Водолага 3 2
13 Іван Следь Фк Водолага 3 2
14 Виталий Лимаренко Фк Казачья Лопань 4 2
15 Вадим Дударєв Фк Водолага 4 2
16 Александр Буданцев YBH 4 2
17 Альберт Андриевский YBH 4 2
18 Давид Малазония Феникс 5 2
19 Константин Лыска Феникс 5 2
20 Евгений Мельниченко Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
21 Дмитрий Самарець Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
22 Виталий Еськов Фк Казачья Лопань 1 1
23 Денис Амелин Ренессанс Песочин 1 1
24 Артем Литвин Фк Казачья Лопань 2 1
25 Николай Бондаренко Ренессанс Песочин 2 1
26 Сергей Слободян Фк Казачья Лопань 2 1
27 Игорь Мезенцев Феникс 2 1
28 Вьячеслав Свичкарь Фк Казачья Лопань 2 1
29 Валентин Плутенко FC Wizard 2 1
30 Владислав Завада Фк Водолага 2 1
31 Виталий Смецкий Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
32 Дмитрий Руденко YBH 3 1
33 Олег Христенко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
34 Евгений Погребецкий Ренессанс Песочин 3 1
35 Артем Репенко Фк Казачья Лопань 3 1
36 Максим Гребенюк Титан Сосоновка 4 1
37 Дмитрий Шарапов FC Wizard 4 1
38 Станіслав Нещеретний Титан Сосоновка 4 1
39 Дмитрий Киселёв FC Wizard 4 1
40 Андрей Гончаренко FC Wizard 4 1
41 Сергей Лимаренко Фк Казачья Лопань 4 1
42 Алексей Закора Фк Казачья Лопань 4 1
43 Георгий Паргалава FC Wizard 5 1
44 Камран Абдуллаев Титан Сосоновка 5 1
45 Олександр Федоренко Фк Водолага 5 1
46 Владимир Дурицын Ренессанс Песочин 5 1
47 Андрей Цилковский Феникс 5 1
48 Алі Тімхаєв Фк Водолага 5 1
49 Артур Оноприенко FC Wizard 5 1
50 Артур Сереков Титан Сосоновка 5 1

Лига А

М Игрок Команда
1 Егор Чегурко Фк Золочев 4 9
2 Дмитрий Гиль Коротыч 5 6
3 Андрей Теодорович Авангард Мерефа 5 6
4 Владислав Бабий Партизан Покотиловка 3 5
5 Вячеслав Малимоненко Коротыч 4 5
6 Олексій Ніколонський Новый Стиль 4 5
7 Олег Шеляг Фаворит Краснокутск 4 5
8 Даниил Орехов Коротыч 4 4
9 Станіслав Нестеренко Авангард Мерефа 5 4
10 Владислав Сорокін Авангард Мерефа 6 4
11 Иван Мряченко Fireball 2 3
12 Дмитро Гомединець Новый Стиль 2 3
13 Георгий Рябцов Fireball 4 3
14 Дмитро Попов Новый Стиль 6 3
15 Руслан Плоскин Fireball 1 2
16 Эдуард Ключко Партизан Покотиловка 2 2
17 Антон Никифоров Новый Стиль 2 2
18 В. Москалец Коротыч 2 2
19 Владислав Сидоренко Фк Золочев 2 2
20 Сергей Мухин Партизан Покотиловка 3 2
21 Євген Троцький Фаворит Краснокутск 3 2
22 Реда Туими Fireball 4 2
23 Ростислав Гурін Авангард Мерефа 5 2
24 Вячеслав Парфьонов Новый Стиль 6 2
25 Александр Чефонов Авангард Мерефа 1 1
26 Максим Крутогузенко Фаворит Краснокутск 1 1
27 Дмитрий Карпов Good Boys 1 1
28 Владислав Налыгач Фк Золочев 2 1
29 Даниил Кабанов Коротыч 2 1
30 Ярослав Панов Fireball 2 1
31 Александр Репринцев Good Boys 2 1
32 Александр Берест Фк Золочев 2 1
33 Матвей Харченко Коротыч 2 1
34 Денис Канев Good Boys 2 1
35 Михаил Аболымов Good Boys 3 1
36 Евгений Шовковый Партизан Покотиловка 3 1
37 Максим Сотников Партизан Покотиловка 3 1
38 Кирилл Забыйворота Фк Золочев 3 1
39 Игорь Шишка Fireball 3 1
40 Володимир Володько Авангард Мерефа 4 1
41 Артём Филоненко Фк Золочев 4 1
42 Олександр Тітов Фаворит Краснокутск 4 1
43 Віталій Віник Авангард Мерефа 4 1
44 Роман Тарарака Фк Золочев 4 1
45 Алексей Гиль Коротыч 5 1
46 Максим Коваленко Новый Стиль 5 1
47 Владислав Буката Good Boys 5 1
48 Денис Репринцев Good Boys 5 1
49 Юрий Габор Good Boys 5 1
50 Артем Кіріченко Новый Стиль 5 1
51 Николай Белецкий Авангард Мерефа 6 1
52 Самуель Джин Новый Стиль 6 1
53 Віктор Кобзар Новый Стиль 6 1

Подписчики

0








Подписчики турнира
Добавить стену ВКонтакте
Укажите ID группы или страницы ВКонтакте,
посвящённой Вашему турниру:

например: 24687652

ЛФЛ Бавария 8х8
Страна:Украина
Город:Харьков